Owens Station Sporting Clays

2014 NSCA Christmas Classic

  True Pair Results and Concurrents
PlaceShooter Score
Class M
1stLINGARD M SPERL #4945
2ndJOHN G MAROULIS #5045
3rdMICHAEL A LUONGO IS43
GARY L MCCREA #1739
MARK E HELMICK #3838
DANIEL H HARVEY #534
DAVID S GRANT #2929
CHRISTINE CORKELL28
CHRISTOPHE COX #1528
Class AA
1stRAYMOND L ATKINS #2636
2ndROBERT BELL #4336
3rdMARK J WELLS #2336
LONNIE P FRIEDEL #2236
JOHN F SOISTMAN OS34
MARK S ROGERS #4532
WILLIAM L WORM #2532
DEE ORR IS #131
DOMINICK J FALINI28
ROBERT T GRIFFITH IS24
ED GRASSIA #4022
Class A
1stSTEVEN W WARREN #3736
2ndBRIAN H ATKINS #2835
3rdBUD RUMMEL #3929
STUART SHELLY #2425
JOHN M CRANE IS #1024
KEN SCHAFER #1923
Class B
1stF WAYNE MITCHELL #1834
2ndLAWRENCE I MORRIS IS32
3rdBILL HARRISON #231
CHARLIE CORKELL #1330
JEFF DILAZZERO #4228
ANNE C MAURO #4627
ED TOMASSI #4125
ROBERT L PINNAR #2021
C. STURDIVANT OS #2118
MICHAEL J WHITE #4718
Class D
1stLESTER PRIDE #3328
2ndDUSTIN KRAUSS #726
3rdTOM HOOK #3121
MARK A MCCLOY #1111
Class E
1stPAUL LARSEN #3232
2ndDANIEL HUDSON #4431
3rdROBERT PHILLIPS IS26
TREVOR RAMEY #2724
JIM MCBRIDE #3020
KEVIN HALSEY #3417
ALBERT VOPALECKY #1617
BOB BATEMAN #812
Concurrent
SubJR
1stDANIEL HUDSON #4431
Veteran
1stRAYMOND L ATKINS #2636
2ndSTEVEN W WARREN #3736
3rdLONNIE P FRIEDEL #2236
DANIEL H HARVEY #534
JOHN F SOISTMAN OS34
WILLIAM L WORM #2532
DEE ORR IS #131
BUD RUMMEL #3929
LESTER PRIDE #3328
KEVIN HALSEY #3417
BOB BATEMAN #812
Super Veteran
1stGARY L MCCREA #1739
2ndF WAYNE MITCHELL #1834
3rdROBERT PHILLIPS IS26
STUART SHELLY #2425
ROBERT T GRIFFITH IS24
ED GRASSIA #4022
TOM HOOK #3121
ROBERT L PINNAR #2021
JIM MCBRIDE #3020
ALBERT VOPALECKY #1617
MARK A MCCLOY #1111
Senior Super Veteran
1stPAUL LARSEN #3232
2ndDOMINICK J FALINI28
3rdKEN SCHAFER #1923
C. STURDIVANT OS #2118
Ladies
1stDEE ORR IS #131
2ndCHRISTINE CORKELL28
3rdANNE C MAURO #4627
  Report Pair Results and Concurrents
PlaceShooterScore
Class M
1stMARK E HELMICK #3847
2ndMICHAEL A LUONGO IS42
3rdJOHN G MAROULIS #5042
DANIEL H HARVEY #541
LINGARD M SPERL #4941
CHRISTOPHE COX #1535
DAVID S GRANT #2935
CHRISTINE CORKELL34
GARY L MCCREA #1733
Class AA
1stRAYMOND L ATKINS #2642
2ndWILLIAM L WORM #2542
3rdROBERT T GRIFFITH IS41
MARK S ROGERS #4541
MARK J WELLS #2340
JOHN F SOISTMAN OS39
ROBERT BELL #4338
DOMINICK J FALINI38
LONNIE P FRIEDEL #2233
DEE ORR IS #133
ED GRASSIA #4029
Class A
1stSTEVEN W WARREN #3743
2ndBUD RUMMEL #3936
3rdSTUART SHELLY #2434
BRIAN H ATKINS #2833
GARY B GILES #4833
KEN SCHAFER #1931
JOHN M CRANE IS #1028
Class B
1stJEFF DILAZZERO #4240
2ndED TOMASSI #4139
3rdF WAYNE MITCHELL #1837
ANNE C MAURO #4637
BILL HARRISON #235
LAWRENCE I MORRIS IS32
MICHAEL J WHITE #4729
CHARLIE CORKELL #1326
C. STURDIVANT OS #2126
ROBERT L PINNAR #2022
Class D
1stDUSTIN KRAUSS #732
2ndTOM HOOK #3132
3rdLESTER PRIDE #3323
MARK A MCCLOY #1116
Class E
1stPAUL LARSEN #3237
2ndCARL ANDERSON IS #433
3rdDANIEL HUDSON #4433
ROBERT PHILLIPS IS31
TREVOR RAMEY #2730
ALBERT VOPALECKY #1624
JIM MCBRIDE #3021
KEVIN HALSEY #3420
BOB BATEMAN #812
Concurrent
SubJR
1stDANIEL HUDSON #4433
Veteran
1stSTEVEN W WARREN #3743
2ndRAYMOND L ATKINS #2642
3rdWILLIAM L WORM #2542
DANIEL H HARVEY #541
JOHN F SOISTMAN OS39
BUD RUMMEL #3936
CARL ANDERSON IS #433
LONNIE P FRIEDEL #2233
GARY B GILES #4833
DEE ORR IS #133
LESTER PRIDE #3323
KEVIN HALSEY #3420
BOB BATEMAN #812
Super Veteran
1stROBERT T GRIFFITH IS41
2ndF WAYNE MITCHELL #1837
3rdSTUART SHELLY #2434
GARY L MCCREA #1733
TOM HOOK #3132
ROBERT PHILLIPS IS31
ED GRASSIA #4029
ALBERT VOPALECKY #1624
ROBERT L PINNAR #2022
JIM MCBRIDE #3021
MARK A MCCLOY #1116
Senior Super Veteran
1stDOMINICK J FALINI38
2ndPAUL LARSEN #3237
3rdKEN SCHAFER #1931
C. STURDIVANT OS #2126
Ladies
1stANNE C MAURO #4637
2ndCHRISTINE CORKELL34
3rdDEE ORR IS #133
2014 Christmas Classic Web