Owens Station Sporting Clays

2015 NSCA DELAWARE STATE WARM UP

12GA EVENT
 Class M 
1stMICHAEL A LUONGO IS, #147
2ndDAVID L MILLER, #1945
3rdMICHAEL S PARKHURST, #2244
BILL E DENNIS IS, #3244
CHRISTINE CORKELL, #1341
CHARLIE BRYAN, #1140
LONNIE P FRIEDEL, #239
Class AA
1stJAMES P CRUSON, #3146
2ndBEN E WISE, #2745
3rdRAYMOND L ATKINS, #742
Class A
1stKENNETH PARKHURST, #2344
2ndJASON FRY, #3341
3rdKEN SCHAFER, #2438
BRIAN H ATKINS, #637
Class B
1stDUSTIN WILKINS IS, #1839
2ndCHARLES E HARDING IS, #1038
3rdCHARLIE CORKELL, #1232
CLIFFORD R STURDIVANT OS, #2531
Class C
1stDANNY JANIS, #3041
2ndDAN PARKS, #2936
Class D
1stJOSH WALLS, #1537
2ndLINDA JACKSON, #2634
3rdBOB WEAVER, #433
Class E
1stBRUCE BENTON, #2138
2ndROBERT PHILLIPS IS, #532
CARL ANDERSON IS, #1431
3rdJOHN PHILLIPS, #1627
LOIS PARKS, #2816
28
9/12/201512 GA EVENTCLASSCR.RPT
20GA EVENT
 Class M   
1STMICHAEL A LUONGO IS, #148
2NDLONNIE P FRIEDEL, #246
3RDMICHAEL S PARKHURST, #2245
CHARLIE BRYAN, #1140
CHRISTINE CORKELL, #1338
Class AA
2NDRAYMOND L ATKINS, #742
1STJAMES P CRUSON, #3142
Class A
1STKENNETH PARKHURST, #2339
2NDKEN SCHAFER, #2436
3RDJOHN W PARKER, #932
Class B
1STCHARLES E HARDING IS, #1037
2NDDUSTIN WILKINS IS, #1837
3RDCLIFFORD R STURDIVANT OS, #2535
Class C
1STEDWARD BAKER, #831
Class D
1STBOB WEAVER, #431
2NDLINDA JACKSON, #2629
3RDDAVE MEHRIZI OS, #2020
Class E
1STROBERT PHILLIPS IS, #533
2NDJOHN PHILLIPS, #1626
3RDGEORGE ORESCAN, #3425
20
9/12/201520 GACLASSCR.RPT 3:12:50PM
28GA EVENT
 Class M   
1STMICHAEL A LUONGO IS, #143
2NDLONNIE P FRIEDEL, #239
Class AA
1STRAYMOND L ATKINS, #741
2NDJAMES P CRUSON, #3132
Class A
1STGARY B GILES, #1739
2NDKEN SCHAFER, #2432
3RDJOHN W PARKER, #930
4THKENNETH PARKHURST, #2329
Class B
1STCHARLES E HARDING IS, #1036
2NDCLIFFORD R STURDIVANT OS, #2532
Class C
1STEDWARD BAKER, #834
Class D
1STDAVE MEHRIZI OS, #2023
Class E
1STCARL ANDERSON IS, #1430
2NDROBERT PHILLIPS IS, #529
14
9/12/201528GACLASSCR.RPT 3:14:05PM
5-STAND EVENT
 Class M   
1STBILL E DENNIS IS, #3247
2NDMICHAEL A LUONGO IS, #145
3RDLONNIE P FRIEDEL, #242
DAVID L MILLER, #1941
MICHAEL S PARKHURST, #2239
Class AA
1STRAYMOND L ATKINS, #740
Class A
1STKENNETH PARKHURST, #2338
2NDBRIAN H ATKINS, #636
3RDJASON FRY, #3334
Class B
1STCODY P ROBISON IS, #331
2NDDUSTIN WILKINS IS, #1827
3RDCHARLES E HARDING IS, #1024
Class C
1STDAN PARKS, #2925
Class D
1STBOB WEAVER, #428
Class E
1STCARL ANDERSON IS, #1429
2NDBRUCE BENTON, #2123
3RDGEORGE ORESCAN, #3423
LOIS PARKS, #2818
JOHN PHILLIPS, #1616
19
9/12/20155-STANDCLASSCR.RPT 3:14:46PM